Cinturón Rojo 9º DAN

Enrique Pérez-Carillo de la Cueva (Madrid)

Cinturones Blanco-Rojo 7º DAN

Sergio Romero Rodríguez (Madrid)
Jesús Navarro Peñalver (Murcia)
Manuel Prados Muñoz (Málaga)

Cinturones Blanco-Rojo 6º DAN

Juan Alberto Fernández Iranzo (Málaga)

Cinturones Negro-Rojo 5º DAN

Eliakim López Silva (Sevilla)
Rafael Román Moya (Málaga)
Adrian Espejo Egea (Murcia)
José Antonio Martínez Martínez (Murcia)

Cinturones Negro-Rojo 4º DAN

José Ramón Barros (La Coruña)

Sebastián Gómez Fortes (Málaga)
Sebastián Frau Ginard (Mallorca)
Jesús López Gil (Murcia)
Emilio Bravo Antelo (Málaga)
Jesús San Blas Bueno (Madrid)
Sergio González Gutiérrez (Sevilla)

Francisco Manuel Bravo (Málaga)

José Antonio Cano Sánchez (Murcia)
Pedro Gil Martínez (Murcia)
Miguel Ángel Borrega Reyes (Madrid)
Fco. José Abenza Herrero (Murcia)
Antonio Plaza Lucas (Murcia)
Antonio Martín Escalona (Málaga)

Cinturones Negro 3º DAN

Gregorio García Gregorio (Murcia)
Manuel Novo Castro (La Coruña)

Alfonso Margullón (d.e.p.) (Madrid)

Valentin Lopez Blaya (Murcia)
Eduardo Orenes Nicolás (Madrid)
Juan Marcos Cuenca Aguilar (Málaga)
Ricardo Ramos Galán (Madrid)
Rubén López Nebreda (Madrid)
Joan Martínez Prieto (Barcelona)

Claudio Castenodoli (Milán)

Antonio López Flores (Murcia)
Julio Benedetti Fernández (Madrid)
José Antonio Jiménez Campos (Málaga)
Santiago Vilachán Seoane (La Coruña)
Lorenzo Sánchez Arroyo (Madrid)
Miguel Carlos Padial Caparrós (Málaga)
Manolo Ramirez Turpin (Murcia)
Manuel Conejo Jiménez (Málaga)
Ignacio Gómez Morro (Madrid)

Mauro Bonacci (Milán)

Elena Rizo Ortega (Murcia)
Sergio Garrido Álamo (Madrid)
Bernardino Bernal Salvador (Murcia)
Modesto Gómez Fortes (Málaga)
Pablo A. Montosa Mercado (Málaga)
Marcos Camacho Yuste (Madrid)
Daniel Alacid González (Murcia)
Rubén Buenestado Cerra (Málaga)
Daniel Martín Moreno (Málaga)
Cristina López Nebreda (Madrid)

Rita Quinteri (Milán)

Pedro Ángel Ramírez Pastor (Murcia)
Antonio Bernal Soro (Murcia)
Álvaro Otero Martín (Sevilla)

Cinturones Negro 2º DAN

José Francisco Alcaraz Espín (Madrid)
Blanca Bronchalo Ferreiro (Madrid)
Valentin Lopez Blaya (Murcia)
Lucio García Rodríguez  (Mallorca)
Rosa Herrero de Andrés (Madrid)
David Barrera Robles (Madrid)
Laura Pérez Álvarez (Madrid)
Paula Ruiz Cañada (Madrid)
Jaime Fernández Canelada (Madrid)
Alfonso Alba Alonso (Madrid)
Ángel Morales Martín (Madrid)
Juan Carlos Castillo Ortiz (Málaga)
Mario Ruiz López (Madrid)
Rafael Ángel Mora Castro (Sevilla)
Juan Carlos Herrero Esteve (Murcia)
José Antonio Díaz Lobo (Madrid)
Alex Gisbert Lizaga (Madrid)
Cristobal Jiménez López (Murcia)

Jorge Rodríguez (Madrid)

José Antonio Sevilla Bautista (Murcia)

José Ángel Martínez Gracia (Málaga)

Federico Soto Paredes (Murcia)
Susana Bronchalo Ferreiro (Madrid)
Manuel González Rivero (Ciudad Real)
Israel Temprano Fariña (La Coruña)
Ana María Delgado Paloma (Málaga)
Jesús Navarro Marco (Murcia)
Guillermo López Quesada (Madrid)
Carolina Aznar López (Madrid)
María Pérez Álvarez (Madrid)
Verónica Mejía (Madrid)
José Aguilera Santos (Madrid)
Ismael Díaz Roa (Madrid)

José A. Hernández Martínez (Murcia)

José Manuel Casero Losa (Madrid)
José Morales Martín (Madrid)
Manuel Alonso Escudero (Madrid)

Rufino Arroyo (d.e.p.) (Sevilla)

Borja Uría Linacero (Madrid)
Adrián Fernández Zapata (Murcia)
Ignacio García López (Madrid)
Jesús Pérez Ollero (Sevilla)
Alejandro Mariño Chamizo (Madrid)
Jorge Generoso Candelas (Málaga)
Juan Antonio Callejón Aguilera (Málaga)
Alexander Abellan (Murcia)
Joaquín González Balseyro (Madrid)
Antonio Aznar López (Madrid)
Emilio Bravo Antelo (Málaga)
Javier Conesa Egea (Madrid)
Ángel Heredia González (Madrid)
Daniel Díaz Sánchez (Madrid)
Jorge Ruiz Martín (Madrid)
Antonio Holgado Amigo (Madrid)

José Andrés Santiago (Mallorca)

David Guerra Torrecilla (Madrid)
José María Cortijo Galán (Sevilla)
Sergio Mambrilla Martínez (Madrid)
Adrián Muñoz Fernández (Murcia)
Lidia López Carretero (Murcia)

Laura Lozano Ojeda (Sevilla)

Cinturones Negro 1º DAN

Rubén Daniel Gil Uceda (Madrid)
Miguel Paloma Ruiz (Málaga)
Daniel González Silva (Málaga)
Sebastián Ortín García (Murcia)
Isaac Ortega Corbera (Málaga)
Salvador Gonzalez Gea (Murcia)
Quirce Gonzalez Chacon (Sevilla)
Juan Ramón García Castillo (Murcia)

Fco. Javier Monteagudo (La Coruña)

Begoña García Barrado (Madrid)
Irene Ruiz Urbano (Málaga)
Audberto Ruiz Martínez (Murcia)
Alex Abellán López (Murcia)
Vicente García Lizán (Murcia)
Christine Frechette (Canadá)
Alex García Beteta  (Murcia)
Pedro Vivancos Vicente (Murcia)
Francisco Fernández Prieto (Málaga)
Cristóbal Hurtado Redondo (Mallorca)
Alejandro Aceituno Rodríguez (Madrid)
Jorge Herrero (Málaga)
Mario González Hevilla (Madrid)
Pedro Antonio Puche Martín (Murcia)
Sara Marco Flores (Murcia)
Salvador Zapata Ballester (Murcia)
Guillermo Juárez Segura (Madrid)
Jorge Bejarano Muro (Madrid)
Juan Jerónimo Bernal Soro (Murcia)
José Fernández Zapata (Murcia)
Nadina Abenza López (Murcia)
Ana María González Gómez (Madrid)
Marina Rizo Ortega (Murcia)
Raul Gisbert Lizaga (Madrid)
Victor Olivier Villegas (Madrid)
Bernardo Volnié (Ciudad de México)

Alberto Blanco (Madrid)

Antonio Jarillo (Madrid)

Jorge Barderas (Madrid)

Paula Gabarrón Fernández (Murcia)

Onofre Egea – Infantil (Murcia)

Rafael López – Infantil (Murcia)

Eugenio Gutiérrez – Infantil (Murcia)

Juan Fco. Vicente – Infantil (Murcia)

Marta Soriano – Infantil (Murcia)

Ana Ayala – Infantil Cum Laude (Murcia)

Rosario Gómez Ortíz (Madrid)
Mª del Carmen Cabello García (Málaga)
José Luis Nortes Pérez (Murcia)
Paloma Montoro García (Madrid)
Miguel Ángel Ortega Alonso (Málaga)

Yhon Rodríguez Malpartida (Madrid)

Mateo Abellan Morcillo (Murcia)

José Francisco Guardiola (Murcia)

Daniel Díaz Cuyar (Madrid)
Jim Paul Rodríguez Malpartida (Madrid)
Luisa María Sánchez Losada (Málaga)
Juan Pedro Romero Férez (Murcia)
Juan Ramón García Castillo (Murcia)
Francisco Albalá Fernández (Málaga)
José Antonio López Blaya (Murcia)
Alex Diago López (Murcia)
Fco. José Paloma Nieto (Málaga)
Félix Beltrán de Lis Cortinas (Madrid)
Fernando Lechón (Mallorca)
Francisco Guerrero (Murcia)
Sara Sanz Granados (Madrid)
Lázaro Ramírez Parra (Murcia)
Carlos Estrada Sánchez (Madrid)
Alvaro Rubio Villa (Madrid)
Miguel Moreno Zapatero (Madrid)
José Luis Bordell Sánchez (Madrid)
José Antonio Durán Álvarez (Málaga)
Javier Herrera Hernando (Madrid)
Noelia Dolarín Zapata (Murcia)
Enrique Leoncio Cañibano (Málaga)
Bárbara Cadierno Simón (Murcia)
Rubén Fernández Martínez (Murcia)
Carlos Ayala Ortin (Murcia)
José Antonio Villena Medina (Málaga)
José Antonio Sevilla Bautista (Murcia)

Marina Guang Hua (Madrid)

Raul Gisbert (Madrid)

Pol Casademunt (Barcelona)

Javier Ayala Ortín (Murcia)

Carlos Ayala Ortín (Murcia)

Alfonso López Romera (Murcia)

Josué Heredia Heredia (Murcia)

Miguel Ángel Varon Recaj (Murcia)

Antonio Vázquez – Cum Laude (BCN)

Inmaculada González Pastor (Murcia)

Carlos Prados Hernández (Madrid)
Fco. Abel Rincón Cordero (Málaga)
Antonio Nicolás Contreras (Murcia)
Salvador Martín Díaz (Málaga)
Carmen Guerrero Sánchez (Sevilla)
Sandra González López (Murcia)
Guillermo Abreu Daniel (Málaga)
Manuel Sánchez Noguera (Málaga)
Antonio Pérez Valverde (Málaga)
Antonio Lorente Moreno (Murcia)
José Fco. Guardiola Pastor (Murcia)
Cristian Cornejo Sánchez (Málaga)
Juan Pedro Romero Férez (Murcia)
Daniel López Alegría (Murcia)
Antonio Ortega Rico (Málaga)
Jaime Gomila Urbanus (Mallorca)
Javier Fernández Conde (Madrid)
Ana Montalbán (Murcia)
Tania Sanz Granados (Madrid)
Pedro Lifante Fernández (Murcia)
Fermín Riquelme Riquelme (Murcia)
Roberto Lifante Fernández (Murcia)
Carlos Sanchez Macías (Sevilla)
Diego Morenos del Burgo (Madrid)
Alejandro Hormigos León (Madrid)
Rubén Hernández Martínez (Murcia)
Juan Francisco Martí González (Murcia)
Marina Martínez Sánchez (Murcia)
Jaime de los Ríos Uga (Murcia)
Cristian Peralta Lisón (Murcia)
José Lisón Ripoll (Murcia)
Manuel Esteve Herrero (Murcia)
Adrián Fernández Zapata (Murcia)
Javier Ayala Ortin (Murcia)
Jorge Ramírez Rodríguez (Malaga)
Sergi Riera Rodríguez (Mallorca)

José Luis Arriagada (Santiago de Chile)

Sisco Llambrich – Adaptado (Barcelona)

Nadina Abenza López (Murcia)

Andrea López Ramírez (Murcia)

Andrea Pizzera (Milán)

Marco Bonelli (Milán)

Rafael López Asensio (Murcia)

Eva María Ruiz Guillamón (Murcia)

Ivan Olea Valderrama (Málaga)

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This