Cinturones Negro 8º DAN

Enrique Pérez-Carillo de la Cueva (Madrid)

Cinturones Negro 6º DAN

Sergio Romero Rodríguez (Madrid)
Manuel Prados Muñoz (Málaga)
Pedro Vera Nicolás (Murcia)
Jesús Navarro Peñalver (Murcia)

Cinturones Negro 5º DAN

Juan Alberto Fernández Iranzo (Málaga)

Cinturones Negro 4º DAN

José Ramón Barros Fernández (La Coruña)
Miguel Ángel Borrega Reyes (Madrid)
Adrian Espejo Egea (Murcia)
José Antonio Martínez Martínez (Murcia)
Sebastián Gómez Fortes (Málaga)
Sebastián Frau Ginard (Mallorca)
Jesús San Blas Bueno (Madrid)
Rafael Román Moya (Málaga)
Eliakim López Silva (Sevilla)
Sergio González Gutiérrez (Sevilla)

Francisco Manuel Bravo Roldán (Málaga)

Antonio Plaza Lucas (Murcia)

Cinturones Negro 3º DAN

Gregorio García Gregorio (Murcia)
Manuel Novo Castro (La Coruña)
Alfonso Margullón Daza (q.p.d.) (Madrid)
Valentin Lopez Blaya (Murcia)
Eduardo Orenes Nicolás (Madrid)
Juan Marcos Cuenca Aguilar (Málaga)
Fco. José Abenza Herrero (Murcia)
Antonio Martín Escalona (Málaga)
José Antonio Jiménez Campos (Málaga)
Santiago Vilachán Seoane (La Coruña)
Lorenzo Sánchez Arroyo (Madrid)
Miguel Carlos Padial Caparrós (Málaga)
Jesús López Gil (Murcia)
Manolo Ramirez Turpin (Murcia)
Manuel Conejo Jiménez (Málaga)
Emilio Bravo Antelo (Málaga)
Modesto Gómez Fortes (Málaga)
Pablo A. Montosa Mercado (Málaga)
Marcos Camacho Yuste (Madrid)
José Antonio Cano Sánchez (Murcia)
Daniel Alacid González (Murcia)
Rubén Buenestado Cerra (Málaga)
Daniel Martín Moreno (Málaga)
Pedro Gil Martínez (Murcia)

Cinturones Negro 2º DAN

José Francisco Alcaraz Espín (Madrid)
Blanca Bronchalo Ferreiro (Madrid)
Valentin Lopez Blaya (Murcia)
Lucio García Rodríguez  (Mallorca)
Rosa Herrero de Andrés (Madrid)
Ignacio Gómez Morro (Madrid)
David Barrera Robles (Madrid)
Laura Pérez Álvarez (Madrid)
Paula Ruiz Cañada (Madrid)
Jaime Fernández Canelada (Madrid)
Alfonso Alba Alonso (Madrid)
Ángel Morales Martín (Madrid)
Juan Carlos Castillo Ortiz (Málaga)
Mauro Bonacci (Italia)
Mario Ruiz López (Madrid)
Rafael Ángel Mora Castro (Sevilla)
Juan Carlos Herrero Esteve (Murcia)
Claudio Castenodoli (Italia)
Joan Martínez Prieto (Barcelona)
Federico Soto Paredes (Murcia)
Susana Bronchalo Ferreiro (Madrid)
Manuel González Rivero (Ciudad Real)
Israel Temprano Fariña (La Coruña)
Ana María Delgado Paloma (Málaga)
Jesús Navarro Marco (Murcia)
Guillermo López Quesada (Madrid)
Carolina Aznar López (Madrid)
María Pérez Álvarez (Madrid)
Ricardo Ramos Galán (Madrid)
Verónica Mejía (Madrid)
José Aguilera Santos (Madrid)
Ismael Díaz Roa (Madrid)
Rubén López Nebreda (Madrid)

Cristina López Nebreda (Madrid)

Rita Quinteri (Italia)
Sergio Garrido Álamo (Madrid)
Álvaro Otero Martín (Sevilla)
Pedro Ángel Ramírez Pastor (Murcia)
Jesús Pérez Ollero (Sevilla)
Alejandro Mariño Chamizo (Madrid)
Jorge Generoso Candelas (Málaga)
Juan Antonio Callejón Aguilera (Málaga)
Alexander Abellan (Murcia)
Joaquín González Balseyro (Madrid)
Antonio Aznar López (Madrid)
Emilio Bravo Antelo (Málaga)
Javier Conesa Egea (Madrid)
Ángel Heredia González (Madrid)
Elena Rizo Ortega (Murcia)
Daniel Díaz Sánchez (Madrid)
Jorge Ruiz Martín (Madrid)
Antonio Holgado Amigo (Madrid)

José Andrés Santiago Amador (Mallorca)

José Antonio Hernández Martínez (Murcia)
David Guerra Torrecilla (Madrid)
José María Cortijo Galán (Sevilla)

Cinturones Negro 1º DAN

Rubén Daniel Gil Uceda (Madrid)
Miguel Paloma Ruiz (Málaga)
Daniel González Silva (Málaga)
Sebastián Ortín García (Murcia)
Isaac Ortega Corbera (Málaga)
Salvador Gonzalez Gea (Murcia)
Quirce Gonzalez Chacon (Sevilla)
Juan Ramón García Castillo (Murcia)
Fco. Javier Monteagudo Vázquez (La Coruña)
Begoña García Barrado (Madrid)
Irene Ruiz Urbano (Málaga)
Audberto Ruiz Martínez (Murcia)
Alex Abellán López (Murcia)
Vicente García Lizán (Murcia)
Christine Frechette (Canadá)
Alex García Beteta  (Murcia)
Pedro Vivancos Vicente (Murcia)
Francisco Fernández Prieto (Málaga)
Cristóbal Hurtado Redondo (Mallorca)
Alejandro Aceituno Rodríguez (Madrid)
Jorge Herrero (Málaga)
Mario González Hevilla (Madrid)
Pedro Antonio Puche Martín (Murcia)
Sara Marco Flores (Murcia)
Salvador Zapata Ballester (Murcia)

José Morales Martín (Madrid)

Guillermo Juárez Segura (Madrid)

Sergio Mambrilla Martínez (Madrid)

Jorge Bejarano Muro (Madrid)

Alex Gisbert Lizaga (Madrid)

Julio Benedetti Fernández (Madrid)

José Manuel Casero Losa (Madrid)

Borja Uría Linacero (Madrid)

Ignacio García López (Madrid)

José Antonio Díaz Lobo (Madrid)

Rosario Gómez Ortíz (Madrid)
Mª del Carmen Cabello García (Málaga)
José Luis Nortes Pérez (Murcia)
Paloma Montoro García (Madrid)
Miguel Ángel Ortega Alonso (Málaga)
Yhon Adderly Rodríguez Malpartida (Madrid)
Mateo Abellan Morcillo (Murcia)
José Francisco Guardiola Pastor (Murcia)
Daniel Díaz Cuyar (Madrid)
Jim Paul Rodríguez Malpartida (Madrid)
Luisa María Sánchez Losada (Málaga)
Juan Pedro Romero Férez (Murcia)
Juan Ramón García Castillo (Murcia)
Francisco Albalá Fernández (Málaga)
José Antonio López Blaya (Murcia)
Alex Diago López (Murcia)
Fco. José Paloma Nieto (Málaga)
Félix Beltrán de Lis Cortinas (Madrid)
Fernando Lechón (Mallorca)
Francisco Guerrero (Murcia)
Sara Sanz Granados (Madrid)
Lázaro Ramírez Parra (Murcia)
Carlos Estrada Sánchez (Madrid)
Alvaro Rubio Villa (Madrid)
Miguel Moreno Zapatero (Madrid)
José Luis Bordell Sánchez (Madrid)
José Antonio Durán Álvarez (Málaga)
Javier Herrera Hernando (Madrid)
Noelia Dolarín Zapata (Murcia)

Enrique Leoncio Cañibano (Málaga)

Bernardino Bernal Salvador (Murcia)

Juan Jerónimo Bernal Soro (Murcia)

Antonio Bernal Soro (Murcia)

Antonio López Flores (Murcia)

José Fernández Zapata (Murcia)

Lidia López Carretero (Murcia)

Carlos Prados Hernández (Madrid)
Fco. Abel Rincón Cordero (Málaga)
Antonio Nicolás Contreras (Murcia)
Salvador Martín Díaz (Málaga)
Carmen Guerrero Sánchez (Sevilla)
Sandra González López (Murcia)
Guillermo Abreu Daniel (Málaga)
Manuel Sánchez Noguera (Málaga)
Antonio Pérez Valverde (Málaga)
Antonio Lorente Moreno (Murcia)
José Fco. Guardiola Pastor (Murcia)
Cristian Cornejo Sánchez (Málaga)
Juan Pedro Romero Férez (Murcia)
Daniel López Alegría (Murcia)
Antonio Ortega Rico (Málaga)
Jaime Gomila Urbanus (Mallorca)
Javier Fernández Conde (Madrid)
Ana Montalbán (Murcia)
Tania Sanz Granados (Madrid)
Pedro Lifante Fernández (Murcia)
Fermín Riquelme Riquelme (Murcia)

Roberto Lifante Fernández (Murcia)

Carlos Sanchez Macías (Sevilla)

Manuel Alonso Escudero (Madrid)

Diego Morenos del Burgo (Madrid)

Alejandro Hormigos León (Madrid)

Rubén Hernández Martínez (Murcia)

Adrián Fernández Zapata (Murcia)

Juan Francisco Martí González (Murcia)

Marina Martínez Sánchez (Murcia)

Jaime de los Ríos Uga (Murcia)

Cristobal Jiménez López (Murcia)

Adrián Muñoz Fernández (Murcia)

Cristian Peralta Lisón (Murcia)

José Lisón Ripoll (Murcia)

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This