Federación Mundial de Yawara-Jitsu

Maestros internacionales

Enrique Pérez-Carrillo de la Cueva

Enrique Pérez-Carrillo de la Cueva

Soke-Shihan Maestro Internacional

Sergio Romero Rodriguez

Sergio Romero Rodriguez

Maestro Internacional

Jesús Navarro Peñalver

Jesús Navarro Peñalver

Maestro Internacional

Manuel Prados Muñoz

Manuel Prados Muñoz

Maestro Internacional

Federación Mundial de Yawara-Jitsu

Maestros nacionales

Sergio Daniel González Gutiérrez

Sergio Daniel González Gutiérrez

Maestro Entrenador Nacional

Antonio Plaza Lucas

Antonio Plaza Lucas

Maestro Entrenador Nacional

Sebastián Frau Ginard

Sebastián Frau Ginard

Maestro Entrenador Nacional

Valentín López Blaya

Valentín López Blaya

Maestro Entrenador Nacional

José Antonio Martínez Martínez

José Antonio Martínez Martínez

Maestro Entrenador Nacional

Adrián Espejo Egea

Adrián Espejo Egea

Maestro Entrenador Nacional

Rafael Román Moya

Rafael Román Moya

Maestro Entrenador Nacional

Gregorio García Gregorio

Gregorio García Gregorio

Maestro Entrenador Nacional

José Antonio Jimenez Campos

José Antonio Jimenez Campos

Maestro Entrenador Nacional

Modesto Gómez Fortes

Modesto Gómez Fortes

Maestro Entrenador Nacional

Eliakim López Silva

Eliakim López Silva

Maestro Entrenador Nacional

Francisco Abenza Herrero

Francisco Abenza Herrero

Maestro Entrenador Nacional

Miguel Carlos Padial Caparrós

Miguel Carlos Padial Caparrós

Maestro Entrenador Nacional

Pedro Gil Martínez

Pedro Gil Martínez

Maestro Entrenador Nacional

Antonio Martín Escalona

Antonio Martín Escalona

Maestro Entrenador Nacional

Federación Mundial de Yawara-Jitsu

Entrenadores regionales

Sebastián Gómez Fortes

Sebastián Gómez Fortes

Entrenador Regional

Lorenzo Sánchez Arroyo

Lorenzo Sánchez Arroyo

Entrenador Regional

Juan Marcos Cuenca Aguilar

Juan Marcos Cuenca Aguilar

Entrenador Regional

Lucio García Rodríguez

Lucio García Rodríguez

Entrenador Regional

Antonio Martín Escalona

Antonio Martín Escalona

Entrenador Regional

Rubén Buenestado Cerra

Rubén Buenestado Cerra

Entrenador Regional

Rosa Herrero de Andrés

Rosa Herrero de Andrés

Entrenador Regional

Marcos Camacho Yuste

Marcos Camacho Yuste

Entrenador Regional

Laura Pérez Álvarez

Laura Pérez Álvarez

Entrenador Regional

Jesús López Gil

Jesús López Gil

Entrenador Regional

Joaquín González Balseyro

Joaquín González Balseyro

Entrenador Regional

Ignacio Gómez Morro

Ignacio Gómez Morro

Entrenador Regional

Paula Ruiz Cañada

Paula Ruiz Cañada

Entrenador Regional

Ángel Heredia González

Ángel Heredia González

Entrenador Regional

Ismael Díaz Roa

Ismael Díaz Roa

Entrenador Regional

Rubén López Nebreda

Rubén López Nebreda

Entrenador Regional

Cristina López Nebreda

Cristina López Nebreda

Entrenador Regional

José Aguilera Santos

José Aguilera Santos

Entrenador Regional

Juan Carlos Castillo Ortíz

Juan Carlos Castillo Ortíz

Entrenador Regional

Mario Ruiz López

Mario Ruiz López

Entrenador Regional

José Antonio Hernández Martínez

José Antonio Hernández Martínez

Entrenador Provincial

Federación Mundial de Yawara-Jitsu

Entrenadores provinciales

Jesús San Blas Bueno

Jesús San Blas Bueno

Entrenador Provincial

Miguel Ángel Borrega Reyes

Miguel Ángel Borrega Reyes

Entrenador Provincial

Rubén Daniel Gil Uceda

Rubén Daniel Gil Uceda

Entrenador Provincial

Eduardo J. Orenes Nicolás

Eduardo J. Orenes Nicolás

Entrenador Provincial

Joan Martínez Prieto

Joan Martínez Prieto

Entrenador Provincial

Pedro Gil Martínez

Pedro Gil Martínez

Entrenador Provincial

Manuel Ramírez Turpin

Manuel Ramírez Turpin

Entrenador Provincial

Jorge Generoso Candelas

Jorge Generoso Candelas

Entrenador Provincial

José Manuel Casas Muñoz

José Manuel Casas Muñoz

Entrenador Provincial

Jesús Pérez Ollero

Jesús Pérez Ollero

Entrenador Provincial

Daniel Díaz Sánchez

Daniel Díaz Sánchez

Entrenador Provincial

Antonio Holgado Amigo

Antonio Holgado Amigo

Entrenador Provincial

Alejandro Mariño Chamizo

Alejandro Mariño Chamizo

Entrenador Provincial

Carolina Aznar López

Carolina Aznar López

Entrenador Provincial

Antonio Aznar López

Antonio Aznar López

Entrenador Provincial

Juan Francisco Martí González

Juan Francisco Martí González

Entrenador Provincial

Mauro Bonacci

Mauro Bonacci

Entrenador Provincial

Rita Quinteri

Rita Quinteri

Entrenador Provincial

Claudio Castenodoli

Claudio Castenodoli

Entrenador Provincial

Guillermo López Quesada

Guillermo López Quesada

Entrenador Provincial

David Barrera

David Barrera

Entrenador Provincial

Sara Marco Flores

Sara Marco Flores

Entrenador Provincial

Jorge Rodríguez

Jorge Rodríguez

Entrenador Provincial

Ricardo Ramos Galán

Ricardo Ramos Galán

Entrenador Provincial

Quirce González Chacón

Quirce González Chacón

Entrenador Provincial

Manuel Alonso Enríquez

Manuel Alonso Enríquez

Entrenador Provincial

Manuel González Rivero

Manuel González Rivero

Entrenador Provincial

Alvaro Otero Martín

Alvaro Otero Martín

Entrenador Provincial

José María Cortijo Galán

José María Cortijo Galán

Entrenador Provincial

Rafael Ángel Mora Castro

Rafael Ángel Mora Castro

Entrenador Provincial

Sergio Garrido Álamo

Sergio Garrido Álamo

Entrenador Provincial

Antonio Bernal Soro

Antonio Bernal Soro

Entrenador Provincial

Lidia López Carretero

Lidia López Carretero

Entrenador Provincial

Marina Martínez Sánchez

Marina Martínez Sánchez

Entrenador Provincial

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This